Select Page

FNK-P | ÁRBITROS ATIVOS

Bem-vindo à Federação Nacional Karate - Portugal

newfnkplogo_1_790_9999

ÁRBITROS ATIVOS |  à data de 17 de Janeiro de 2017


FNK-P nºNomeZonaAssociação
451Adriano Antonio Teixeira De CastroNorteCNKD
2886Alcinio Raimundo PedrosaMadeiraAAKDA
2462Alvaro Carlos Pereira FabiaoCentro NorteCPK
17150Antonio Augusto Guedes Oliveira CamposNorteAPOGK
651Antonio Celso Guerreiro CaeirosCentro SulCPK
2033Antonio da Costa e Silva CardosoNorteMSK
1294Antonio Sousa Moreira ValenteNorteAKKP
578Antonio Fernando Duarte de Sousa LemosCentro SulCPK
18347António Gastão da Silva Alves CoelhoNorteAPOGK
1843Antonio Manuel Goncalves PulaCentro SulASKP
664Antonio Manuel Neves FigueiredoCentro SulUNK
2826Antonio Duarte Pestana MotaAçoresAAKDA
242Antonio Neves RamalhoCentro NorteCPK
22259Antonio Oliveira CostaNorteAKKP
4419Armando Antunes GonçalvesNorteAKKP
25068Bruno De Jesus SousaCentro NorteAKFF
683Bruno Martins MacedoNorteAJKP
682Bruno Miguel Caldeira MenezesMadeiraAKRAM
1177Carla Rubina Abreu CorreiaMadeiraAKRAM
2487Carlos Alberto Casca RodriguesNorteAPKS
39973Carlos Alberto Lacerda GomesCentro SulLPK
706Carlos Andre Bettencourt GomesAçoresAKA
36314Carlos Manuel Torres Pereira da SilvaNorte0
17554Carlos Pinto Da RochaNorteAKVS
4787Carlos Rafael da Silva AnselmoAçoresAKA
432Catia Margarida Amarante LobaoAçoresAKA
525Claudio Maciel Silva VilacaNorteAJKP
24Cristina Maria Sobrêda Rodrigues Do Amaral MendesCentro SulKPS
31253Dinis Tavares MoreiraCentro NorteISP-ANK
31151Evandro Miguel Azevedo RibeiroNorteAKVS
16894Edgar José Pereira LealSulLKS
36309Eduardo Luís Soares MartinsNorteMSK
252Emanuel Carvalho OliveiraAçoresAAKDA
18540Fábio André Rocha FerreiraNorteAKKP
43530Fernando Duarte MendesCentro SulTKP
5349Filipa Alexandra Cabecinha PegarinhosCentro SulASKIP
1724Filipa Miranda Da CostaNorteCPK
18696Francisco Pastor FernandezNorteLPK
29013Gustavo Adolfo Pereira TronyCentro SulAPK-SHO
4077Henrique Rodrigues De Sousa CostaCentro NorteAKFF
4445Ines AlmeidaNorteAKKP
325Joana Filipa Amaral MendesCentro SulKPS
20345João António Bahute DuarteNorteAKVS
11319João de Carvalho dos Santos CostaCentro SulASKIP
41João Coelho GarcesNorteCPK
11371João Paulo Bento AlvesCentro SulASKIP
419João Paulo Dias GarcesNorteCPK
3232João Pedro Fidalgo FernandesCentro SulKPS
25194João Filipe Martins da Conceição SilvaSulLPK
22Joaquim Gomes FernandesNorteCPK
1202Joel Bruno Sousa TeixeiraNorteAKKP
392José Alberto de Sa e SilvaNorteNKSR
320José Alberto Soares MonteiroNorteCPK
25José Antonio Chagas MendesCentro SulKPS
197José Diogo Moreira Ferreira Da SilvaNorteCPK
2391José Eduardo Dos Santos GarciaCentro SulAPK
34427JOSÉ GUILHERME DE SOUSA VAZCentro SulKPS
17498José João Rosa SebastiãoCentro SulLNKP
322José Lucindo Teixeira Da SilvaNorteCPK
907José Maria Leite De CarvalhoNorteNPK
201José Vicente Peralta Costa FerreiraCentro SulCPK
924Liliana Patricia Fernandes De SousaNorteCPK
214Luís Alexandre Santos MagalhãesSulLKS
927Luís Fernando Tomé SantosCentro SulAKWK
32684Luís Manuel Rocha SaraivaNorteAKKP
16031Manuel Augusto Da Silva BarreiraNorteADKVR
161Marco Antonio Dos Santos Cardoso MateusCentro SulCPK
17453Marco Paulo Carreiro AfonsoAçoresAKA
2111Mário Simões Gomes Centro SulKPS
20660Mónica Patrícia Moreira F. GonçalvesNorteAKVS
24275Nuno Miguel Barroso Lança CardeiraCentro SulAAMA
4420Nuno Miguel Fernandes GonçalvesNorteAKKP
2846Orlando Nuno de Almeida BarbosaNorteCPK
200Oswaldo Manuel Vitorino FernandezSulAAMA
5295Paulo Alexandre Anselmo SenaCentro SulUPKD
4644Paulo Alexandre Fernandes FelgueirasCentro SulAPKS
31222Paulo Alexandre Mendes JuliãoCentro SulCPK
18710Paulo Alexandre Simões ConstâncioCentro SulLPK
1222Paulo Joaquim Pereira CardosoNorteAPOGK
1025Paulo Jorge Pereira CardosoNorteNPK
2485Paulo José Rodrigues PedrosaCentro NorteAKFF
19989Paulo Jorge Andrade TelheiroAçoresAAKDA
1031Pedro Alipio Vaz CamposNorteAJKP
283Pedro Bettencourt Cardoso CorreiaAçoresAFKS
1043Pedro Manuel Leal Martins PereiraNorteNPK
17097Pedro Morgado Faisca CoelhoSulUSRP
177Porfírio de Oliveira IsidoroNorteCPK
387Raúl Osvaldo CólicaCentro SulAAMA
1084Ricardo Manuel Sousa GomesMadeiraAKRAM
4450Rui José Ramos CarvalhoNorteAKKP
23874Rui Manuel Nunes InácioCentro SulLPK
1110Rui Marco Curvacho Da Silva PaulaCentro SulADS-AK
25723Rui Miguel Garcia GoulãoCentro NorteISP-ANK
1117Samuel Nóbrega ChícharoMadeira
27174Sílvia Bastos FreitasNorteAKKP
1138Tatiana Sofia Evora Dos Santos RibeiroSulAAMA
6869Vasco José Figueiredo MachadoCentro SulKPS
16242Vitor Manuel Rodrigues VeigaNorteAPOGK
15645Vitor Paulo Gomes FinsNorteCPK